Studio Completo E Confortavel - Vila Matilde
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Studio Completo E Confortavel - Vila Matilde Sao Paulo is nestled in Zona Leste with very good access to transport links into Guarulhos International Airport, 15 minutes' walk from the restaurant D'Villa Sushi. The apartment can host up to 4 guests.
Corinthians Arena Stadium is 6 km from this 17 m² apartment and Alfredo Schurig Stadium is 4.2 km away. Its convenient location provides swift access to the Tozan Farm, which is 9 minutes' walk away. The 1-room Studio Completo E Confortavel - Vila Matilde is also 4.1 km from the Penha Sports Center.
There's a full kitchen for guests' use. Vila Matilde tube station is about 400 metres away. You can take advantage of a fitness suite, so it’s easy to keep up with your exercise routine.
- Local attractions
- Tiete Ecological Park3.6 km
- Airports
- Guarulhos22 km
- Train stations
- Terminal Rodoviario do Tietê10 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- 24-hour reception
- Pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Locker room
- Lift
- Fire extinguishers
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
- Fitness centre
Services
- Laundry
- Happy hour
In the room
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Studio Completo E Confortavel - Vila Matilde?
Guests of Studio Completo E Confortavel - Vila Matilde can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Sao Luiz Hospital Analia Franco, placed 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are Centro Esportivo (4.2 km) as well as Corinthians Arena Stadium (6 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Studio Completo E Confortavel - Vila Matilde?
Guests of Studio Completo E Confortavel - Vila Matilde can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does Studio Completo E Confortavel - Vila Matilde have an internet connection?
Yes, Studio Completo E Confortavel - Vila Matilde offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at this apartment. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides a fully furnished kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of Studio Completo E Confortavel - Vila Matilde exactly?
Studio Completo E Confortavel - Vila Matilde consists of 17 square meters.